HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



NJSA 04 MUNICH   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Rob Johnson   EMAIL 
Manager
  Linda Venezia   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U11 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 117222917
    02. NJSA 04 MUNICH 10721266
    03. PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 8611185
    04. Montclair United SC Rangers 95221814
    05. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 95312115
    06. Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 6501174
    07. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 105501819
    08. Princeton FC Liverpool 85301911
    09. Millburn SC Pythons 93151211
    10. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 6402145
    11. Westfield SA Inter Milan 9432116
    12. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 84312120
    13. Highland SC HYSC Xtreme 6312114
    14. Howell United SC Legends 73221515
    15. Wall SC Hurricanes 8332915
    16. Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 6321148
    17. NASA United SC Alianza 98-99 63211516
    18. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 6330512
    19. Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic 7340613
    20. Ironbound SC WARRIORS 52121313
    21. Stronghold SC Falcons 91441320
    22. United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 4211136
    23. Den of Lions Inter 6240813
    24. Arsenal SC Stampede 321073
    25. Holmdel Stallions Sounders 6123912
    26. Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 6141620
    27. Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 91711329
    28. Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 412177
    29. Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 8053311
    30. Morris United SC STA Gunners 7043515
    31. Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. 301225
    32. South Jersey Barons '98 403129
    33. Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 403136
    34. Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 7061518
    35. Fort Lee SC Juventus 404005
      NJSA 04 MUNICH Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11046 USCL Sun Mar 28 1:30 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 2:0 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11025 CJYSA Sat Apr 24 PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 0:4 NJSA 04 MUNICH PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
    11067 USCL Sat Apr 24 NJSA 04 MUNICH vs United Soccer Training Academy USTA '98 PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11078 USCL Sat May 1 12:00 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 0:0 Highland SC HYSC Xtreme NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
    11050 USCL Sat May 8 4:30 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 0:1 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
    11036 CJYSA Sun May 9 10:30 am Howell United SC Legends 0:5 NJSA 04 MUNICH Howell United - Soldier Memorial Complex Field #3
    11096 USCL Fri May 21 6:00 pm Wall SC Hurricanes 2:0 NJSA 04 MUNICH Wall Municipal Complex Field 4
    11104 USCL Sat May 22 1:45 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 4:1 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11118 USCL Sat Jun 5 10:00 am YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 0:4 NJSA 04 MUNICH Yardley-Makefield Maccelsfield Park Field D, Macclesfield Park
    11121 USCL Sun Jun 6 Stronghold SC Falcons 1:3 NJSA 04 MUNICH
    11041 CJYSA Thu Jun 17 6:30 pm NJSA 04 MUNICH 4:1 Morris United SC STA Gunners NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 7/8/10 9:04 am)