HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Scott A. Schukraft   570-675-4846     EMAIL 
Manager
  Andy Gegaris   5702150093     EMAIL 
  Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name
5 D 01. Beatty, Patrick - - -
19 M 02. Chopyak, David - - -
3 F 03. D'Apollonio, Jr., Biagio - - -
4 D 04. Davison, Matthew - - -
9 M 05. DeSpirito, Alexander - - -
10 M 06. Gegaris, Kyle - - -
42 F 07. Guzman, Jean-Anthony - - -
23 F 08. Jaime, Justin - - -
1 GK 09. Kennelly, Michael - - -
8 M 10. Orrson, Kurtis - - -
15 M 11. Pascal, Gabriel - - -
18 M 12. Quirico, Christian - - -
2 D 13. Reitsma, Diederick - - -
6 D 14. Schukraft, Andrew - - -
12 M 15. Sibiski, Beckham - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U11 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Jersey Knights SC Galacticos 117222917
    02. NJSA 04 MUNICH 10721266
    03. PDA-Players Development Academy Messi 8611185
    04. Montclair United SC Rangers 95221814
    05. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC 98/99 95312115
    06. Holmdel Stallions NJX Xtreme 6501174
    07. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Wolverines 105501819
    08. Princeton FC Liverpool 85301911
    09. Millburn SC Pythons 93151211
    10. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE UNITED 6402145
    11. FC Premier-Westfield Red Devils 9432116
    12. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Pumas 84312120
    13. Highland SC NJSA04/HYSC Xtreme 6312114
    14. Howell United SC Legends 73221515
    15. Wall SC Hurricanes 8332915
    16. Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 6321148
    17. NASA United SC Madrid 63211516
    18. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC Inferno 98 6330512
    19. Silver Lake SC (NY) Adriatic 7340613
    20. Den of Lions Warriors 52121313
    21. Stronghold SC Falcons 91441320
    22. United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 4211136
    23. Den of Lions Inter 6240813
    24. Arsenal SC Stampede 321073
    25. Holmdel Stallions Sounders 6123912
    26. Hibernian Athletic SA Dynamo 6141620
    27. Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal 91711329
    28. Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '98 412177
    29. Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 8053311
    30. Morris United SC STA Gunners 7043515
    31. Soccer Plus Academy (NY) INFERNO JR. 301225
    32. South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 403129
    33. Clarkstown SC (NY) 99 White 403136
    34. Manhattan SC (NY) Roma 7061518
    35. Fort Lee SC Juventus 404005
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  •   United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys Schedule MR: Match Report  
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11051 USCL   Sun Apr 11 10:00 am Monroe Township (SoJersey) SC Thunderwolves 0:3 United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park
    11054 USCL   Sun Apr 11 12:30 pm United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 6:1 Toms River SA (TRSA) Arsenal West Windsor-Plainsboro Zaitz Park
    11067 USCL   Sat Apr 24 NJSA 04 MUNICH vs United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
    11069 USCL   Sat Apr 24 United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys vs South Jersey Elite Barons '98-99 PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11109 USCL   Sat May 22 11:00 am United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys 3:4 Montclair United SC Rangers Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
    11102 USCL   Sat May 22 Marlboro SA Warriors Blue 1:1 United Soccer Training Academy (PA) USTA '98 Boys Quickstrike #2
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/30/10 3:46 am)