HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Clarkstown SC (NY) '98   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Bonnie Yassky   845-358-2258     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Garfield SC 97-98 1210204511
    02. Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 9801192
    03. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC YMS Intensity 9711309
    04. South Jersey Elite Barons '97 7700141
    05. North Brunswick SC Arsenal 86112311
    06. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC PASCO Jr. Stallions 97-98 105411212
    07. Princeton FC Chelsea 105412013
    08. Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) Celtic 6501173
    09. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 105501221
    10. NJSA 04 Ajax 7520159
    11. Millstone Utd Travel Soccer Revolution 85302720
    12. Wall SC Red Devils 85302812
    13. Marlboro SA Blue Thunder 124712225
    14. Lower Merion SA (PA) LMSC Magic 6411106
    15. Spirit United SC (PA) Extreme 6411189
    16. Benfica SA Benfica U12 94412021
    17. Millburn SC Raiders 74301415
    18. Somerset Hills SC Hawks 64201511
    19. NJSA 04 Juventus 6303207
    20. Stronghold SC Jaguars 5410204
    21. Morris United SC STA Diablos 9342916
    22. New Jersey Rangers FC Rowdies 5302152
    23. Silver Lake SC (NY) Juventus 73222314
    24. Match Fit Chelsea Academy 97 531173
    25. Excel FC Thunder 92341218
    26. Medford SC Fire 83411013
    27. U.S. PARMA Forza 83411816
    28. Lehigh Valley United FC (PA) LVU 97 4301114
    29. Metuchen SC Rover Juniors 734075
    30. Watchung Hills SC WHSA Tigers 431094
    31. Burlington County SC Rage 93601730
    32. Freehold SL Phantoms 91351215
    33. Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97 82421719
    34. Poughkeepsie SC (NY) PSC Heat 4202116
    35. Thistle FC Premier Strikers 8251107
    36. Middletown SC (NJ) Express 52211011
    37. Holmdel Stallions-NJX Xtreme 62311717
    38. Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98 72411014
    39. Stronghold SC Spartans 8143819
    40. West Deptford SC Warriors 82601330
    41. Ocean Twp United SA Surf 72501119
    42. BW Gottschee (NY) Celtic 220030
    43. Philadelphia SC (PA) PSC Coppa United 97 624039
    44. VE-Vereinigung Erzgebirge (PA) VE Dynamo 422056
    45. Hopewell Valley SC Riptide 8161917
    46. United Soccer Training Academy (PA) United '97 311165
    47. Garden City Park Generals (NY) Jr. Dragons 210142
    48. Eastern FC (NY) The REDS 7151919
    49. Northern Valley SC Knights 5140315
    50. Parsippany SC Extreme 5140820
    51. Montclair United SC Royals 4022510
    52. Jackson SC United 5032212
    53. Scotch Plains Fanwood SA SPF Broncos 70611021
    54. Barcelona Jr. '97 6060224
    55. Radiant Suns SC Radiant Suns '97 8080633
    56. Primo SC Palermo 6060238
    57. Dix Hills (NY) Wild Dawgs - - - - - -
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Fall 2010
  •   Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 Schedule MR: Match Report  
    April 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12074 USCL   Sat Apr 10 10:00 am Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 3:0 Stronghold SC Spartans Kennedy Dells Park KP-1
    12087 USCL   Sat Apr 17 3:00 pm Monroe United SC (NY) Academy 98 0:3 Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 MOMBASHA TOWN PARK Mombasha Town - Soccer Field
    May 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12117 USCL   Sat May 1 4:00 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 1:0 Garfield SC 97-98 Kennedy Dells Park KP-1
    12132 USCL   Sat May 8 3:00 pm Freehold SL Phantoms 1:1 Clarkstown SC (NY) '98
    12141 USCL   Sun May 9 12:00 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 1:0 Thistle FC Premier Strikers Clarkstown North Senior High School Turf Field
    12163 USCL   Sun May 16 10:00 am Montclair United SC Royals 0:2 Clarkstown SC (NY) '98
    12193 USCL   Sun May 23 Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 4:0 Ocean Twp United SA Surf West Windsor-Plainsboro West Windsor Community Park
    12189 USCL   Sun May 23 West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Barcelona 1:2 Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 West Windsor-Plainsboro West Windsor Community Park
    June 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12350 USCL   Thu Jun 10 6:45 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) '98 2:0 PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC PASCO Jr. Stallions 97-98
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 8/30/10 4:05 am)