HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Stronghold SC Chelsea   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Tony Bednarsky   908-642-8498     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U9/10 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. World Class SC World Class FC '99 Boys 96214228
    02. Morris United SC Cosmos 75203013
    03. PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone 74122511
    04. PDA-Players Development Academy Jinky 74123421
    05. Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White 64111715
    06. Highland SC Dragons 74302822
    07. Morris United SC Celtic 73132516
    08. Silver Lake SC (NY) Silver Lake Horizon 64202716
    09. PDA-Players Development Academy G. Rossi 74303218
    10. NJSA 04 Roma 53111814
    11. Manalapan Soccer Club Warriors 53112011
    12. Stronghold SC Chelsea 53201413
    13. Wayne SC Patriots 5320179
    14. East Brunswick Soccer Club United 4211155
    15. PDA-Players Development Academy Rossi 71421728
    16. Marlboro SA Galaxy 3111118
    17. Benfica SA Benfica Soccer Benfica U10 81611241
    18. Atlantic United SC Air Strike 6051831
    19. Holmdel Stallions-NJX Inter 5041222
    20. NJSA 04 MADRID 7070934
    21. NASA United SC Alianza 00-01 5050633
      Stronghold SC Chelsea Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13232 USCL Sat Mar 27 5:15 pm PDA-Players Development Academy Johnstone 1:2 Stronghold SC Chelsea PDA Complex Field 6 ( Small Sided)
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    10027 USCL Sun Apr 11 11:00 am Stronghold SC Chelsea 5:4 Marlboro SA Galaxy STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    10011 USCL Sat May 8 11:00 am Stronghold SC Chelsea 1:4 Wayne SC Patriots STRONGHOLD SC - Mount St. John's Field 1
    10053 USCL Sat May 15 12:00 pm NJSA 04 MADRID 0:5 Stronghold SC Chelsea NJSA04 - Thompson Park #1
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    10045 USCL Mon Jun 7 6:45 pm Clarkstown SC (NY) '00 White 4:1 Stronghold SC Chelsea Clarkstown Kennedy Park New City NY
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 27  (current as of 6/23/10 7:45 am)