HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



Long Valley United SC Panthers   (2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Nancy McCarthy   M:      H: 908-867-7129     EMAIL 
Manager
  Nancy McCarthy   M: 908-887-0012     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U14 Girls GP W T L GF GA GD
    01. US Academy of Soccer (USAS) Lindenhurst Ladyflyers 2200413
    02. Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97 Girls 650119712
    03. Long Island Rough Riders (NY) LIRR 43101028
    04. Mount Laurel United SC Jaguars 53111248
    05. CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Wildcats 2110202
    06. CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Freedom 3120413
    07. North Rockland SC (NY) Magic 5212660
    08. Battle Of Monmouth SC Dolphins 4121541
    09. Match Fit Chelsea Academy Riptide 512247-3
    10. Ocean Twp United SA Cyclones 310236-3
    11. FC Sting (NY) '98 7124314-11
    12. Long Valley United SC Panthers 71151017-7
    13. US PARMA SC Tempesta 7034013-13
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  •   Long Valley United SC Panthers Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home   Away Location
    2313   Sat Sep 18 3:00 pm Long Valley United SC Panthers 1:1 Battle Of Monmouth SC Dolphins Stronghold SC - Rock Spring Park Rock Spring Park
    2305   Fri Sep 24 7:00 pm US PARMA SC Tempesta 0:4 Long Valley United SC Panthers The Wardlaw-Hartridge School - Rear Fields
    October 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home   Away Location
    2320   Sun Oct 17 3:00 pm Keystone Athletic (PA) Grifos '97 Girls 3:2 Long Valley United SC Panthers LUCAS LANE UPPER
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 20  (current as of 8/23/11 1:02 pm)