HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  (2010-2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U15 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. New Revolution SC '95 129212818
    02. Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo 147252119
    03. Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes 137332011
    04. Westfield SA FC Premier Milan 117133213
    05. Twin County SA Titans 116233215
    06. Ironbound SC Vipers 166823244
    07. TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras 146622732
    08. East Windsor PAL vipers 126512223
    09. Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal 96213519
    10. PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 6600122
    11. Manhattan SC (NY) Paris Saint-Germain 7610183
    12. South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96 105321713
    13. Delran SC Avengers 95311816
    14. Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion 95312612
    15. CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras 7511208
    16. FC Lehigh (PA) '95 6510195
    17. Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force 84222215
    18. Berkeley SA Fusion White 74121511
    19. Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95 104421412
    20. Washington United SC Bulldogs 6411135
    21. Voorhees SA Voodoo 84311212
    22. NJ Stallions Academy 95/96 74211511
    23. Vineland SA United 95 114612426
    24. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 8314139
    25. FC Elite (PA) '95 6411158
    26. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 74211410
    27. Princeton SA Premier 95/96 73132616
    28. Hillsborough SC Roma 114702229
    29. Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer 5410155
    30. Ironbound SC Fury 7322139
    31. PASCO Soccer Club Juniors 631285
    32. Greater Flemington SC Fury 8332119
    33. Medford Strikers SC United 83321811
    34. Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 73222315
    35. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Pressure 53112110
    36. Soccer Domain FC Gauchos 531186
    37. Morris United STA Spitfires 73311112
    38. Jersey Knights SC Wizards 6321118
    39. North Brunswick SC Flash 83412124
    40. Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles 83411618
    41. PA Rush 95 Nike Boys 73311211
    42. Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96 73311917
    43. Franklin Twp SC Phantoms 63301715
    44. Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers 4202107
    45. World Class (NY) FC '95 62221113
    46. Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames 52211110
    47. Glassboro Elite SC Thunder 6231129
    48. Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 62311414
    49. Cape Express 95/96 6231915
    50. Parsippany SC CELTIC KNIGHTS 72411216
    51. Westchester Flames (NY) '95 4211109
    52. CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Magic 421142
    53. TSF Academy Albion 410387
    54. FC Copa Atlas 92701221
    55. Cohansey SC Blitz 71331319
    56. Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC White 4220104
    57. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials 4220611
    58. Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks 91531520
    59. East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy 7142611
    60. NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars 61321214
    61. Bridgewater SA Arsenal 81521426
    62. Parsippany SC Celtic United 8035814
    63. Berkeley SA Fusion Blue 61321016
    64. New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea 81521018
    65. Hans Soliz Soccer School '95 7160617
    66. Freehold SL Milan 6150212
    67. Mount Olive SC Thunder 5023912
    68. Wall SC Fire 514028
    69. US PARMA SC Leoni 413039
    70. Spirit United SC (PA) Knights U15 5140211
    71. Mount Laurel United SC Lightning 111100942
    72. Jersey United SC Spartans 95/95B White 504149
    73. Bordentown SC Predators 6060826
    74. Bridgewater SA Crew 8080244
    75. New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White 101002
    76. Hamilton (Twp) SC United 3030214
    77. TSF Academy Ginga - - - - - -
      Team History

  • CJYSA/USCL Spring 2010
  •   Schedule MR: Match Report  
    October 2010
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    15011 USCL   Sun Oct 3 3:30 pm TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras 6:1 Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors TBAA(Timberbirch-Broadmoor AA) Field 1