HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars   (2010-2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
No current Front Office contact information.
Head Coach
  ROB JOHNSON   EMAIL 
Manager
  SAM PALMUCCI   H: 856-629-4059     C: 302-757-1041     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U15 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. New Revolution SC '95 1410313522
    02. Buckingham United (PA) Dynamo 157262321
    03. Westfield SA FC Premier Milan 127143213
    04. Ocean Twp United SA Tornadoes 137332011
    05. Twin County SA Titans 136343522
    06. East Windsor PAL vipers 146532627
    07. Ironbound SC Vipers 176923250
    08. TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor AA Cobras 146622732
    09. Carmel United (NY) SC White Arsenal 96213519
    10. PDA-Players Development Academy McGeough 7610123
    11. Manhattan SC (NY) Paris Saint-Germain 7610183
    12. South Jersey Elite Barons '95-'96 105321713
    13. Soccer Domain FC Gauchos 7511178
    14. Delran SC Avengers 95311816
    15. Aberdeen Matawan Soccer Club Fusion 95312612
    16. CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Cobras 7511208
    17. Hillsborough SC Roma 125702632
    18. FC Lehigh (PA) '95 6510195
    19. Greater Flemington SC Fury 104331411
    20. Upper Dublin (PA) SC Force 84222215
    21. Berkeley SA Fusion White 74121511
    22. PASCO Soccer Club Juniors 741295
    23. FC Copa Atlas 134721926
    24. Peninsula SC Lightning Eagles 104421919
    25. Cherry Hill FC Phoenix 95 104421412
    26. Washington United SC Bulldogs 6411135
    27. Princeton SA Premier 95/96 83142717
    28. Voorhees SA Voodoo 84311212
    29. NJ Stallions Academy 95/96 74211511
    30. Vineland SA United 95 114612426
    31. North Brunswick SC Flash 104512829
    32. West Windsor-Plainsboro SA Warriors 8314139
    33. FC Elite (PA) '95 6411158
    34. Ramapo Valley SC (NY) Tornados 1996 74211410
    35. Winslow SC Three Lions Shearer 5410155
    36. Ironbound SC Fury 7322139
    37. Medford Strikers SC United 83321811
    38. Marlboro SA Scorpions Blue 93422625
    39. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Pressure 53112110
    40. Morris United STA Spitfires 73311112
    41. Jersey Knights SC Wizards 83411312
    42. Franklin Twp SC Phantoms 83412120
    43. PA Rush 95 Nike Boys 73311211
    44. Staten Island United (NY) Red Bulls 95/96 73311917
    45. Spirit United SC (PA) Strikers 5203107
    46. World Class (NY) FC '95 62221113
    47. Town of Wallkill SC (NY) Flames 52211110
    48. Glassboro Elite SC Thunder 6231129
    49. TSF Academy Albion 510498
    50. Next Level Soccer Academy Warriors 62311414
    51. Cape Express 95/96 6231915
    52. Parsippany SC CELTIC KNIGHTS 72411216
    53. Westchester Flames (NY) '95 4211109
    54. CRUSA-FC Bucks (PA) Magic 421142
    55. Cohansey SC Blitz 71331319
    56. Downtown United SC (NY) DUSC White 4220104
    57. YMS-Yardley Makefield SC (PA) Colonials 4220611
    58. Lawrence Hamnett SA Hawks 91531520
    59. East Brunswick SC EBSC Elite Galaxy 8152615
    60. NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars 61321214
    61. Bridgewater SA Arsenal 81521426
    62. Parsippany SC Celtic United 8035814
    63. Berkeley SA Fusion Blue 61321016
    64. New Jersey Rangers FC Chelsea 81521018
    65. Jersey United SC Spartans 95/95B White 7151611
    66. US PARMA SC Leoni 5131410
    67. Hans Soliz Soccer School '95 7160617
    68. Freehold SL Milan 6150212
    69. Mount Olive SC Thunder 5023912
    70. Wall SC Fire 615029
    71. New York SC (NY) NYSC 95 White 211012
    72. TSF Academy Ginga 110040
    73. Spirit United SC (PA) Knights U15 5140211
    74. Mount Laurel United SC Lightning 111100942
    75. Bordentown SC Predators 6060826
    76. Bridgewater SA Crew 8080242
    77. Hamilton (Twp) SC United 3030214
      NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars Schedule MR: Match Report  
    March 2011
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    15204   Sun Mar 27 5:30 pm NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars 2:3 Westfield SA FC Premier Milan Howell United - Oak Glen Park Field #4
    April 2011
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    15341   Sat Apr 30 12:30 pm NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars 2:2 TSF Academy Albion Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 3 11 v 11
    May 2011
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    15298   Sat May 14 12:00 pm Mount Olive SC Thunder 2:4 NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars MOUNT OLIVE Turkey Brook Park TB2
    June 2011
    GAME#   Date Time Home MR Away Location
    15263   Sun Jun 5 5:00 pm NJSA 04 Highland Jaguars 2:3 Princeton SA Premier 95/96 Highland SC - Gloucester Township Commun Field 3 11 v 11
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 3  (current as of 6/21/11 2:48 pm)