South Jersey Barons Barons U18   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Scott Dunn   856-374-9553     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U17 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    01. Peninsula SC Vision Eagles 106312713
    02. Lawrence Hamnett SA Lawrence Union 116502118
    03. Elizabeth Youth Soccer Metros 96301914
    04. Sportfriends SA River Rats 86202211
    05. Princeton SA Union 89 95222819
    06. Cherry Hill FC Demons 104151813
    07. TSF Academy Storm 6510155
    08. Hamilton YMCA United 5500156
    09. New Jersey Rangers FC Rampage 6510137
    10. AC Diablos Soccer Academy AC Diablos 84222020
    11. PDA-Player Development Academy Socrates 7421127
    12. TBAA-Timberbirch Broadmoor Athletic AssnHurricanes 84311512
    13. Princeton SA Arsenal 84311816
    14. FC Premier-Westfield Centurions 74301413
    15. Parsippany SC Revolution 440081
    16. Match Fit Academy FC U-17 Boys 5410135
    17. Stronghold SC Sharks 5311117
    18. Manalapan SC Rough Riders 5311105
    19. Voorhees SA Voorhees Hurricanes 531184
    20. Hillsborough SC Centennial Strikers 93601522
    21. Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier 3300145
    22. AC Perugia Grifos 6330712
    23. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Pasco Stallions 7340148
    24. Middlepath FC Red Devils 3300101
    25. Delaware United FC Wildcats 5320118
    26. UGH-United German Hungarians Red Army 62221313
    27. Piscataway SC Cobras 72321012
    28. Philadelphia SC PSC Coppa 4211107
    29. Parsippany SC Parsippany Tigers 9261717
    30. Morris United SC Wizards 62311310
    31. Ironbound SC FURY 320152
    32. Bridgewater SA Dragons 7250812
    33. Holmdel SC Rough Riders 624079
    34. Kinnelon SC Ajax 62401513
    35. Brooklyn Italians SA bklynitalianu18 220052
    36. South Jersey Barons Barons U18 5122810
    37. West End SA panthers 51221118
    38. Jersey Knights SC Lancers 5131512
    39. Medford Strikers SC Terror 6141616
    40. Battle Of Monmouth SC Force 513199
    41. Waterford AA wings 5131914
    42. Ukrainian National FC Premier 412189
    43. Ironbound SC CRUSADERS 413025
    44. Cranford SC-US Parma US Parma Forza 312047
    45. UGH-United German Hungarians Alemania 5140613
    46. Jersey FC Devils 6150621
    47. Brick SA WOLFPACK 60421126
    48. Roxbury SC Renegades 6051514
    49. East Brunswick Soccer Club Lightning 403137
    50. Medford Strikers SC FC-89 7061819
    51. Metuchen SC Dogs 90's 4040324
    52. Lehigh Valley United SC Dominators 101002
    GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: s For; GA: s Against;
      Team History

  • MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Single Season U15-U19 2007-2008
  •   South Jersey Barons Barons U18 Schedule
      May 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    17118    Sun May 13  11:00 am  South Jersey Barons Barons U18  0:1   UGH-United German Hungarians Red Army  
    17155    Sun May 20    Voorhees SA Voorhees Hurricanes  0:0   South Jersey Barons Barons U18  
    19157    Sun May 20    South Jersey Barons Barons U18  3:1   Medford Strikers SC FC-89  
      June 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    17152    Sat Jun 9  10:30 am  Princeton SA Union 89  4:4   South Jersey Barons Barons U18  
    17031    Thu Jun 21    Pittsgrove SC Pittsgrove FC Premier  4:1   South Jersey Barons Barons U18  
    Has been rescheduled in last seven days, Has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 5/19/08 12:43 am)
      Copyright 2008 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2008 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

    NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
    and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.