NJ DYNAMO Force   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform

  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Ari Levitt   EMAIL 
Manager
  Drew Kastner   (973) 543-1321     EMAIL 

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule

  •  U15 Boys GPWLTGFGA
    01. JrsyKNIGHTS Fire 10811234
    02. RANC Rancocas Valley Hurricanes 9810224
    03. Medford Strikers SC Strikers 127412010
    04. LEHIG United 91 127502710
    05. EBRN Extreme 106132515
    06. Montville Eagles 9621189
    07. Pasco Stallions Blue 105232511
    08. GFLEM Knights 9513187
    09. PDA LARSSON 6600243
    10. PRSPP THUNDER 8512248
    11. NJRANGERS Blue Devils 134542423
    12. CHFC Firebirds 104241713
    13. OCEANTWP Ocean Stingrays 7511156
    14. YMS Strikers 95311411
    15. BOCA Alliance 7511137
    16. NJSA04 Cosmos 125702027
    17. MIDDLETOWN Blazers 94231913
    18. Pasco Stallions GDM 7412179
    19. VNLD Galaxy 94321713
    20. FCPREMR Roma 104511117
    21. IRBD COBRAS 9324105
    22. BOCA Alliance Blue 5401193
    23. MFAFC Matchfit Marauders 642063
    24. SJBARONS Barons 6303137
    25. BYSC Terminators 4400124
    26. SPFC United 84401311
    27. BOCA Jersey Shore Boca 83321711
    28. PISC Inferno 83411920
    29. HZLT Hazlet Arsenal 83501121
    30. HOWUTD Howell United Strikers 72231316
    31. ACDIABLOS AC Diablos 9360626
    32. HIGHLND Highland M-Dogs 113801218
    33. RAMAPO Tornadoes 6330138
    34. EASTERN Generals 5320128
    35. LYNB Lynbrook/E.R. MAGIC 431067
    36. SSC Munich 420242
    37. PASCO NJ STALLIONS JUNIOR 320193
    38. PISC Inferno-White 112811627
    39. DOL Betolo 421174
    40. NJ DYNAMO Force 72501115
    41. West END bulldogs 7133514
    42. Quickstrike FC 92 321037
    43. Hanover Soccer Club Avalanche 9162518
    44. CHFC Renegades 714269
    45. WARR FC Warrington 91 boys 9162623
    46. TSF Celtic 513124
    47. WWPS Patriots 91711122
    48. PRINCTN Strikers 10064318
    49. PSC Coppa '91 311152
    50. LEHIG United 91 Blue 7151313
    51. TRSA Titans 8170730
    52. YMS Xplosion 110010
    53. MSPQ ACES 211011
    54. NY Hota Academy 91 110010
    55. HOCKSSN Clash 312045
    56. COPA Armada 9072634
    57. Joe Palumbo Soccer Club JPSC 92 8062722
    58. LSTS Barcelona 6051117
    59. WSHNGTN Panthers 6060526
    GP-Games Played; W-Wins; L-Losses; T-Ties; GF-Goals For; GA-Goals Against;



      NJ DYNAMO Force Schedule
      March 2007

    GAME#   Date Time Home 
     Away  Location 
    15001    Sat Mar 17    MFAFC Matchfit Marauders   1:0   NJ DYNAMO Force  
      April 2007

    GAME#   Date Time Home 
     Away  Location 
    15160    Sun Apr 22  4:30 pm  LEHIG United 91   2:0   NJ DYNAMO Force  
      May 2007

    GAME#   Date Time Home 
     Away  Location 
    15122    Sat May 5    PDA LARSSON   4:0   NJ DYNAMO Force  
      June 2007

    GAME#   Date Time Home 
     Away  Location 
    15199    Sun Jun 3    TSF Celtic   2:1   NJ DYNAMO Force  
    15027    Sat Jun 9    Montville Eagles   vs   NJ DYNAMO Force  
    Has been rescheduled in last seven days. Has been rescheduled since February 15, 2007.
      Copyright 2007 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2007 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

    NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
    and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.