MANK MKFC '92   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform

  Team Contact Info
Manager
  Carlo Pecorari   917-952-0478     EMAIL 

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule

  •  U14 Boys GPWLTGFGA
    01. HOPE Thunder 1310213611
    02. HOLM Azzurri 9720229
    03. W ORANGE Lightning 6600161
    04. Arsenal World Class 105231714
    05. WWPS Galaxy 6600222
    06. SJBARONS South Jersey Barons Black 115511419
    07. TSF Panthers 75112210
    08. SJBARONS South Jersey Barons Red 7520197
    09. LEHIG United '92 5500218
    10. WALLKILL SPA '93 inferno 7403247
    11. CRNFRD Parma Inferno 64111712
    12. WHTPLNS Elite 93s 84311710
    13. COPA Forza 7313167
    14. MNTCLR Blizzard 104601524
    15. PRSPP Wolves 5410136
    16. JUTD Patriots 103431521
    17. BOM Black 83321314
    18. West Lehigh United C Fury 6312147
    19. HIGHLND lightning 632193
    20. NJRANGERS GLADIATORS 92341417
    21. Medford Strikers SC Arsenal#1033 7331711
    22. SOMHLS Titans 93511321
    23. LANSNG lightning 7340179
    24. Buckingham United Raptors 5320105
    25. MANK MKFC '92 92431118
    26. MIDLPATH 92/93 BU14 3300133
    27. OBSL Vipers 72321515
    28. CLARKSTWN '93 Boys 9252827
    29. JrsyKNIGHTS Black Knights 72411321
    30. BWSA BSA Panthers 321073
    31. PDA Beckham 422045
    32. ACDIABLOS AC Diablos 72501120
    33. UGH Flying Squirrels 9153925
    34. MANA United 8152715
    35. MSPQ Massapequa Tigers 210142
    36. HIBRN Celtic FC 4121610
    37. CHTU Wildcats 6141815
    38. LSTS Amsterdam 211045
    39. MFAFC Match Fit Rovers 8053821
    40. FCPREMR Mercury 61501216
    41. Bordentown Soccer Club Fusion 402217
    42. WALL Magic 6051721
    43. NASA Alianza 7070421
    44. ENCO Crew 90901141
    GP-Games Played; W-Wins; L-Losses; T-Ties; GF-Goals For; GA-Goals Against;



      Copyright 2007 Central Jersey Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2007 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.

    NOTICE: MAPS, Mid-Atlantic Premier Soccer and CJYSA are protected trademarks of Central Jersey Youth Soccer Association
    and are used by agreement and in cooperation with the youth league. All Rights Reserved.