HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP | 



  Piscataway SC Chelsea   (2007) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Manager/Coach
  Bryant Salavarrieta   908-419-4862     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U11 Boys GP W L T GF GA
    GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against;
    01. Piscataway SC Chelsea 139133515
    02. Montclair United SC Gauchos 126332830
    03. Lehigh Valley United SC (PA) United '95 9612367
    04. PASCO Stallions-Passaic County SC Junior Stallions 10523137
    05. NJSA 04 Celtic 5500192
    06. Westfield SA Dynamo 115601614
    07. PDA-Player Development Academy McGeough 94321711
    08. Manhattan Kickers FC (NY) '95 104511519
    09. Medford Strikers SC 95/96 74212011
    10. Philadelphia SC (PA) Patriots 5410184
    11. Arsenal Premier Arsenal Gunners 10352924
    12. LSTS FC Milan 103611523
    13. Den of Lions Fury 5320128
    14. Massapequa SC (NY) SCORPIONS 4202145
    15. Arsenal Premier Matador 62221012
    16. East Brunswick Soccer Club Galaxy 72411111
    17. Livingston SC Lizards 623178
    18. New Egypt SC LIGHTNING 6231917
    19. Den of Lions Samba 62401223
    20. Parsippany SC Celtic United 61411016
    21. Battle Of Monmouth SC PAL Raptors 5131619
    22. Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) FC BUCKS Magic 6150613
    23. Jersey Knights SC Wizards 12093840
    24. Staten Island SC (NY) Red Bulls 202018
      Team History

  • MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Fall 2007
  • MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2008
  • MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Fall 2008
  • MSSL/CJYSA/MAPS Spring 2009
  •   Piscataway SC Chelsea Schedule
      March 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    19206    Sat Mar 3    Piscataway SC Chelsea  6:2   Medford Strikers SC 95/96  
      April 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    19275    Sun Apr 1  2:00 pm  Piscataway SC Chelsea  3:0   Council Rock Utd Soccer-FC Bucks (PA) FC BUCKS Magic  
    19247    Sun Apr 29  10:00 am  Piscataway SC Chelsea  3:3   Montclair United SC Gauchos Piscataway HS Stadium  
      May 2007
    GAME#   Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    11042    Sat May 5  12:00 pm  Piscataway SC Chelsea  4:1   LSTS FC Milan  
    Has been rescheduled in last seven days, Has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/20/09 3:14 am)